Rankings

79 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51StarAndStripeMage313013,861
52DanbotSFMage302760,441
53AranMage303020,071
54BlayakMage303015,381
55orslokMage282213,871
56SabukarMage24219,271
57UncleGoesInRawMage242413,201
58PepRulesMage242013,430
59EdonaMage23203,601
60AdqudeMage23203,861
61KazerosMage22205,731
62CenderPolarMage22202,841
63NassMage21612,851
64MatigalpaMage212011,150
65kofyMage21205,331
66majka223Mage20204,501
67Chest1Mage20203,271
68ZayaMage202011,300
69DarkSephirothMage20203,731
70BancoMage20203,891
71MiffiMage2053,551
72Rebekita94Mage1831,711
73KonanMage1832,731
74BlerkieMage1721,571
75SchluriMage1721,511
76RudeusMage1720310
77LIONMage1621,361
78BlueMage1511,221
79RudiniMage151460