Rankings

79 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51LilianaMage383318,501
52BlayakMage303015,381
53orslokMage282213,871
54StarAndStripeMage313013,861
55PepRulesMage242013,430
56UncleGoesInRawMage242413,201
57LizzletMage323112,941
58NassMage21612,851
59ZayaMage202011,300
60MatigalpaMage212011,150
61SabukarMage24219,271
62KazerosMage22205,731
63kofyMage21205,331
64majka223Mage20204,501
65BancoMage20203,891
66AdqudeMage23203,861
67DarkSephirothMage20203,731
68EdonaMage23203,601
69MiffiMage2053,551
70Chest1Mage20203,271
71CenderPolarMage22202,841
72KonanMage1832,731
73Rebekita94Mage1831,711
74BlerkieMage1721,571
75SchluriMage1721,511
76LIONMage1621,361
77BlueMage1511,221
78RudiniMage151460
79RudeusMage1720310