Rankings

91 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51DrakerSwordsman36338,571
52IchiunSwordsman343251,231
53ScoobyDutiSwordsman343233,191
54SpacegliderSwordsman343030,730
55meryySwordsman343059,640
56DelaossaSwordsman333122,751
57JoulupukkiSwordsman323039,270
58KosMosSwordsman323034,851
59AmatistaSwordsman313034,731
60SiglainSwordsman303073,800
61BuyaSwordsman302119,521
62ThaemineSwordsman303013,681
63BaguettaSwordsman292313,181
64KuroSwordsman282016,460
65IrekSwordsman282317,721
66FeijooSwordsman282013,561
67JoyBoySwordsman28224,711
68DaimiSwordsman272211,041
69KaladinSwordsman262221,711
70RaiDelSwordsman262022,200
71KaTaKuRiiiSwordsman25217,541
72TeKeerSwordsman252110,291
73PajaMentalSwordsman24217,971
74KeybladeSwordsman23213,571
75DanteMK2Swordsman232112,671
76Dim4sSwordsman22208,121
77xBuBBlexSwordsman212014,300
781000Swordsman202011,930
79TiinaSwordsman202010,450
80TidusSwordsman20209,081
81CimiXSwordsman20205,211
82VyktrSwordsman20203,801
83BlaitlucoSwordsman20203,751
84TainySwordsman20204,071
85PizzaEvilPastaSwordsman202212,600
86BRUNO94Swordsman202010,840
87IvanSwordsman1926,921
88Cecio2Swordsman1721,981
89XeroSwordsman161480
90Fito989Swordsman1512,291
91MichuSwordsman151230