Rankings

91 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51meryySwordsman343059,640
52IchiunSwordsman343251,231
53JichaJrSwordsman424144,141
54JoulupukkiSwordsman323039,270
55KosMosSwordsman323034,851
56AmatistaSwordsman313034,731
57ScoobyDutiSwordsman343233,191
58SpacegliderSwordsman343030,730
59DelaossaSwordsman333122,751
60RaiDelSwordsman262022,200
61KaladinSwordsman262221,711
62BuyaSwordsman302119,521
63IrekSwordsman282317,721
64KuroSwordsman282016,460
65xBuBBlexSwordsman212014,300
66ThaemineSwordsman303013,681
67FeijooSwordsman282013,561
68BaguettaSwordsman292313,181
69DanteMK2Swordsman232112,671
70PizzaEvilPastaSwordsman202212,600
711000Swordsman202011,930
72DaimiSwordsman272211,041
73BRUNO94Swordsman202010,840
74TiinaSwordsman202010,450
75TeKeerSwordsman252110,291
76TidusSwordsman20209,081
77DrakerSwordsman36338,571
78Dim4sSwordsman22208,121
79PajaMentalSwordsman24217,971
80KaTaKuRiiiSwordsman25217,541
81IvanSwordsman1926,921
82CimiXSwordsman20205,211
83JoyBoySwordsman28224,711
84TainySwordsman20204,071
85VyktrSwordsman20203,801
86BlaitlucoSwordsman20203,751
87KeybladeSwordsman23213,571
88Fito989Swordsman1512,291
89Cecio2Swordsman1721,981
90XeroSwordsman161480
91MichuSwordsman151230