Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51NekeArcher84801,452,751
52RadialSwordsman84991,661,761
53ToniMage84992,210,311
54DanteArcher84812,470,561
55SamuelSwordsman83991,670,081
56RustgSwordsman83991,986,591
57ChenchericArcher8399681,611
58TxerbioMage83802,637,361
59pablofbenitezArcher83993,005,191
60lRogerArcher82803,363,081
61TritomanMage8282559,051
62LUNAMage82822,192,541
63AaapacheMage82802,742,251
64NebulaArcher81801,395,221
65ReTsaarMage81803,065,101
66DorikSwordsman8199759,851
67BiksArcher81831,623,101
68AurahArcher8180913,421
69ZatchSwordsman8191411,681
70PordniarArcher81801,502,531
71JadeeArcher80801,293,551
72LmntxMage80801,476,991
73UtamalakSwordsman80801,178,341
74BabaYagaSwordsman8080698,401
75ChamaMage80981,574,331
76ZeusArcher80801,068,141
77AzelaisSwordsman80801,292,240
78Raben67Mage7880883,051
79ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
80ObelionSwordsman77802,267,531
81BetisMage7588610,730
82MoldaMage7580573,921
83YuviasArcher7388410,120
84MarcosArcher7380481,471
85ShyronArcher7280686,051
86DisabledSwordsman7280487,131
87GiffuMage7280508,361
88trompetaSwordsman7280684,921
89PipkonMage7275918,950
90SoulSkallerArcher7180538,121
91JimmySwordsman7173398,841
92KevinMage71801,077,871
93SolanarMage7080664,201
94RaigaSwordsman7081963,931
95HuesitosArcher70801,236,001
96NosvilleArcher7080539,571
97WhissMage6766306,180
98kedekeMage6780202,591
99BelitiMage6578230,931
100WetheMage6580330,801