Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
101WetheMage6580330,801
102MakediosArcher6379330,701
103WhissMage6766306,180
104GamblerArcher4341288,921
105DavidRG1Archer5965270,331
106BwaguettaArcher4642261,480
107HyukaArcher6067250,321
108BelitiMage6578230,931
109YukiSwordsman6379209,191
110kedekeMage6780202,591
111RengekiArcher5764201,851
112GuancialeArcher5857190,860
113ZhexSwordsman5156179,811
114DenisSwordsman6364171,370
115MuskSwordsman5252164,831
116RybenShotArcher6073156,231
117ErMakerMage5050153,711
118davidPLMage4850150,761
119JymmFRSwordsman4340139,190
120GOKUArcher4240126,700
121RheivajSwordsman4647124,591
122JarukoMage4746119,731
123CecioArcher4040117,481
124fyummjSwordsman4341111,361
125PoladaAdventurer5020111,000
126XoselikoMage5864109,531
127EspadaXXSSwordsman5458108,761
128Paw3tMage556397,271
129MonKDLuffyArcher424096,571
130HamtaroArcher454293,690
131Tavio96Swordsman434287,511
132GodFatherArcher454481,501
133AyusoMage404080,661
134ApoloSwordsman566178,971
135SiglainSwordsman303073,800
136Takko898Mage393062,220
137ARKAELSwordsman525661,521
138DanbotSFMage302760,441
139meryySwordsman343059,640
140RomeArcher363256,201
141CyrrMage323052,221
142DplusArcher373251,441
143Boo1Mage323051,411
144IchiunSwordsman343251,231
145XoketoArcher353248,121
146RembahArcher323047,021
147JichaJrSwordsman424144,141
148sigiemiskoArcher434242,511
149MarcelMage535941,471
150FercamMage323140,051