Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
151Aaapache2Archer342413,061
152ScoobyDutiSwordsman343233,191
153SpacegliderSwordsman343030,730
154meryySwordsman343059,640
155MamadouMage333131,891
156PuigdemontArcher333133,541
157rauleleArcher333131,841
158Shoot2DieArcher333118,951
159Lowell696Archer333019,101
160DelaossaSwordsman333122,751
161NawordsArcher333129,001
162DeloxPeruanoArcher323113,461
163JoulupukkiSwordsman323039,270
164LizzletMage323112,941
165FercamMage323140,051
166KosMosSwordsman323034,851
167Maikelx67Archer323117,841
168ChikitroxMage323122,531
169Boo1Mage323051,411
170CyrrMage323052,221
171RembahArcher323047,021
172StarAndStripeMage313013,861
173YuukiArcher313031,071
174NinevehArcher313018,851
175AmatistaSwordsman313034,731
176eufareiArcher31309,021
177Lolo25Archer303013,211
178DanbotSFMage302760,441
179SiglainSwordsman303073,800
180AranMage303020,071
181BuyaSwordsman302119,521
182BlayakMage303015,381
183SmenigodioArcher303033,650
184KyunmArcher303020,381
185ThaemineSwordsman303013,681
186BaguettaSwordsman292313,181
187LokiArcher29237,331
188KuroSwordsman282016,460
189NightStalkerArcher282316,401
190IrekSwordsman282317,721
191FeijooSwordsman282013,561
192orslokMage282213,871
193JoyBoySwordsman28224,711
194naugh_Archer28227,151
195DaimiSwordsman272211,041
196KenethArcher272026,111
197RayzoArcher272233,941
198xCBubblehyixArcher272017,100
199VelvetLiwArcher272210,991
200MarlboroArcher262211,651